>

These are the provisional ratings for the monitored online tournaments rated by SAI. These ratings based on only online tournaments and different from the Official SAI Ratings (click here to view).

Ratings after the November Ember on 7th Nov 2021:

NICKStateNameGamesRatingLast Played
RPARMUMRahil Parkar27261320210912
SGUPBLRSanjoy Gupta36248620211107
UGROPUNUdayan Grover67245520210815
SSINMUMSamrath Singh Bhatia55241020210912
MGOPDELMadhav Gopal Kamath81237320211107
PBOLBLRPankaj Bolaki27235320211107
BPOOSBrian Po10234520211107
SPAIHYDSridhar Paidikondala41226720211107
SSACMUMSumeet Sachdev94221720211107
SAMAOSShaila Amalean48220220211107
ASOOBLRAmit Sood36218120210912
ISBLRIshika S56215620210815
RNALBLRR Nalini85214220211107
SMANBLRSuyash Manchali19212120211107
BPRAMUMBhushan Pradhan61210520210815
SAHMHYDShaikh Ahmed20206720210626
EGHODELEla Ghose28206320211107
SKAMDELSudhir Kamath21206020210815
SSBLRShubha S10205920211107
KGANMUMKala Ganesh65205320211107
RMAHBLRRadhika Mahalingaiah22205320211107
SGUPDELShreyas Gupta47202320211107
NPRAMUMNakul Prabhu10200220211107
PRAGMUMParvathy Raghunathan11197920210815
RTANOSRohaina Tanveer62197720211107
EARODELEkansh Arora18194820211107
STHAGUJSneha Thadhani9191420211107
ABASKOLArindam Basu76189920211107
ABHAGUJAmogh Bhamerkar28189620211107
PRAOMUMPramit Rao67187420211107
CPERMUMCollin Pereira10185020211107
SSOMBLRSujana Somasekar9184520211107
SNITDELSiddharth Nithyanand29183820211107
PPERMUMPatrick Pereira29181720211107
JBUDCHNJyoti Budhia21180920211107
NRUPMUMNikheel Ruparel20178320210501
VSBLRVignesh S46177720210912
VPATGUJVimisha Patel54170020210626
SREBGOASavio Rebello4165520211107
AJAIDELAayush Jain9162820211107
LPEAKERLloyd Pearse70162420211107
MKALPUNMeena Kalyan29159020211107
JNAGBLRJayashree Nagaraj10158020211107
RCHAMUMRitu Chadha19157820210912
JTHOKERJackson Thomas35152920210815
AGOYDELAhana Goyal9143720211107
SSAHDELShalini Sahdev45143220211107
DMALMUMDevansh Malpani24143020211107
GBHABLRGaurav Bhargava40133120210626
YDIGMUMYuvraj Dighe43128520211107
HSHABLRHema Shah25124220211107
TEASCHNTriambak Eashwar39111720211107
VSHAMUMVivaan Shah9103320211107
MBARDELMadhulekha Barkakati2788820211107
VSINMUMVihaan Singhvi3459120210912
BTODDELBhavya Todi3450420210626
MDALMUMMariam Dalal1450020210327

Note that these are provisional ratings and may not be indicative of true performance, ratings will stabilise only after several tournaments.