>

These are the provisional ratings for the monitored online tournaments rated by SAI. These ratings based on only online tournaments and different from the Official SAI Ratings (click here to view).

Ratings after the Sweet September on 12th Sep 2021:

NICKStateNameGamesRatingLast Played
RPARMUMRahil Parkar27261320210912
SGUPBLRSanjoy Gupta26248920210815
UGROPUNUdayan Grover67245520210815
SSINMUMSamrath Singh Bhatia55241020210912
PBOLBLRPankaj Bolaki17240120210912
MGOPDELMadhav Gopal Kamath71238620210912
SPAIHYDSridhar Paidikondala32230620210815
SAMAOSShaila Amalean39223520210912
SSACMUMSumeet Sachdev84221220210912
ASOOBLRAmit Sood36218120210912
RNALBLRR Nalini75215620210912
ISBLRIshika S56215620210815
BPRAMUMBhushan Pradhan61210520210815
SMANBLRSuyash Manchali9209620211107
EGHODELEla Ghose19209420210912
RMAHBLRRadhika Mahalingaiah12208720210815
KGANMUMKala Ganesh55207320210912
SAHMHYDShaikh Ahmed20206720210626
SKAMDELSudhir Kamath21206020210815
SGUPDELShreyas Gupta47202320211107
RTANOSRohaina Tanveer52200720210912
PRAGMUMParvathy Raghunathan11197920210815
ABASKOLArindam Basu66195220210912
STHAGUJSneha Thadhani9191420211107
ABHAGUJAmogh Bhamerkar28189620211107
SNITDELSiddharth Nithyanand20186620210912
SSOMBLRSujana Somasekar9184520211107
PPERMUMPatrick Pereira29181720211107
JBUDCHNJyoti Budhia11180720210815
NRUPMUMNikheel Ruparel20178320210501
VSBLRVignesh S46177720210912
PRAOMUMPramit Rao57175720210912
VPATGUJVimisha Patel54170020210626
MKALPUNMeena Kalyan20168320210626
EARODELEkansh Arora8167420211107
RCHAMUMRitu Chadha19157820210912
LPEAKERLloyd Pearse61157220210912
JTHOKERJackson Thomas35152920210815
SSAHDELShalini Sahdev35144820210912
DMALMUMDevansh Malpani24143020211107
GBHABLRGaurav Bhargava40133120210626
HSHABLRHema Shah15119220210327
YDIGMUMYuvraj Dighe34118620210912
TEASCHNTriambak Eashwar39111720211107
VSHAMUMVivaan Shah9103320211107
MBARDELMadhulekha Barkakati1887720210912
VSINMUMVihaan Singhvi3459120210912
BTODDELBhavya Todi3450420210626
MDALMUMMariam Dalal1450020210327

Note that these are provisional ratings and may not be indicative of true performance, ratings will stabilise only after several tournaments.