>

These are the provisional ratings for the monitored online tournaments rated by SAI. These ratings based on only online tournaments and different from the Official SAI Ratings (click here to view).

Ratings after the Online India-SriLanka Qualifiers on 11th July 2021:

NICKStateNameGamesRatingLast Played
SGUPBLRSanjoy Gupta14262520210327
RPARMUMRahil Parkar19260620210626
SAMAOSShaila Amalean20240520210626
UGROPUNUdayan Grover55239820210626
MGOPDELMadhav Gopal Kamath63238920211107
SSINMUMSamrath Singh Bhatia35238520210501
PBOLBLRPankaj Bolaki9237620211107
SPAIHYDSridhar Paidikondala20237020210626
SSACMUMSumeet Sachdev64218120211107
ASOOBLRAmit Sood29215320211107
RNALBLRR Nalini55213720210626
SMANBLRSuyash Manchali9209620211107
ISBLRIshika S44206820211107
SAHMHYDShaikh Ahmed20206720210626
BPRAMUMBhushan Pradhan49206220211107
KGANMUMKala Ganesh35204020210501
SKAMDELSudhir Kamath9202620211107
SGUPDELShreyas Gupta47202320211107
ABASKOLArindam Basu49201920211107
RTANOSRohaina Tanveer44199720211107
STHAGUJSneha Thadhani9191420211107
ABHAGUJAmogh Bhamerkar28189620211107
SSOMBLRSujana Somasekar9184520211107
PPERMUMPatrick Pereira29181720211107
NRUPMUMNikheel Ruparel20178320210501
VSBLRVignesh S39175420210626
VPATGUJVimisha Patel54170020210626
MKALPUNMeena Kalyan20168320210626
EARODELEkansh Arora8167420211107
PRAOMUMPramit Rao49165220211107
LPEAKERLloyd Pearse42157520211107
SSAHDELShalini Sahdev15151020210327
JTHOKERJackson Thomas24148220211107
DMALMUMDevansh Malpani24143020211107
GBHABLRGaurav Bhargava40133120210626
YDIGMUMYuvraj Dighe15126120210327
HSHABLRHema Shah15119220210327
TEASCHNTriambak Eashwar39111720211107
VSHAMUMVivaan Shah9103320211107
VSINMUMVihaan Singhvi1551120210327
BTODDELBhavya Todi3450420210626
MDALMUMMariam Dalal1450020210327

Note that these are provisional ratings and may not be indicative of true performance, ratings will stabilise only after several tournaments.