>

These are the provisional ratings for the monitored online tournaments rated by SAI. These ratings based on only online tournaments and different from the Official SAI Ratings (click here to view).

Ratings after the Aug Tryst on 15th Aug 2021:

NICKStateNameGamesRatingLast Played
RPARMUMRahil Parkar19260620210626
SGUPBLRSanjoy Gupta26248920210815
UGROPUNUdayan Grover67245520210815
SSINMUMSamrath Singh Bhatia47241320210815
MGOPDELMadhav Gopal Kamath63238920211107
PBOLBLRPankaj Bolaki9237620211107
SAMAOSShaila Amalean32233720210815
SPAIHYDSridhar Paidikondala32230620210815
SSACMUMSumeet Sachdev76221520210815
RNALBLRR Nalini67216220210815
ISBLRIshika S56215620210815
ASOOBLRAmit Sood29215320211107
BPRAMUMBhushan Pradhan61210520210815
EGHODELEla Ghose12209820210815
SMANBLRSuyash Manchali9209620211107
RMAHBLRRadhika Mahalingaiah12208720210815
SAHMHYDShaikh Ahmed20206720210626
SKAMDELSudhir Kamath21206020210815
SGUPDELShreyas Gupta47202320211107
RTANOSRohaina Tanveer44199720211107
KGANMUMKala Ganesh47199420210815
PRAGMUMParvathy Raghunathan11197920210815
ABASKOLArindam Basu58196220210815
STHAGUJSneha Thadhani9191420211107
ABHAGUJAmogh Bhamerkar28189620211107
SNITDELSiddharth Nithyanand12188020210815
SSOMBLRSujana Somasekar9184520211107
PPERMUMPatrick Pereira29181720211107
JBUDCHNJyoti Budhia11180720210815
NRUPMUMNikheel Ruparel20178320210501
VSBLRVignesh S39175420210626
VPATGUJVimisha Patel54170020210626
MKALPUNMeena Kalyan20168320210626
EARODELEkansh Arora8167420211107
PRAOMUMPramit Rao49165220211107
RCHAMUMRitu Chadha11159420210815
LPEAKERLloyd Pearse53157920210815
JTHOKERJackson Thomas35152920210815
SSAHDELShalini Sahdev27146820210815
DMALMUMDevansh Malpani24143020211107
GBHABLRGaurav Bhargava40133120210626
YDIGMUMYuvraj Dighe27120920210815
HSHABLRHema Shah15119220210327
TEASCHNTriambak Eashwar39111720211107
VSHAMUMVivaan Shah9103320211107
MBARDELMadhulekha Barkakati1288620210815
VSINMUMVihaan Singhvi2757120210815
BTODDELBhavya Todi3450420210626
MDALMUMMariam Dalal1450020210327

Note that these are provisional ratings and may not be indicative of true performance, ratings will stabilise only after several tournaments.