>

These are the provisional ratings for the monitored online tournaments rated by SAI. These ratings based on only online tournaments and different from the Official SAI Ratings (click here to view).

Ratings after the KSSA Online 22-23rd Jan 2022:

NICKStateNameGamesRatingLast Played
RPARMUMRahil Parkar27261320210912
UGROPUNUdayan Grover80251620222201
SGUPBLRSanjoy Gupta51245520222201
SSINMUMSamrath Singh Bhatia70236120222201
BPOOSBrian Po10234520211107
MGOPDELMadhav Gopal Kamath96234420222201
SSACMUMSumeet Sachdev109225420222201
PBOLBLRPankaj Bolaki41224620222201
ASOOBLRAmit Sood51222320222201
SAMAOSShaila Amalean48220220211107
SKAMDELSudhir Kamath36219620222201
RNALBLRR Nalini100216920222201
ISBLRIshika S71214220222201
RRAWBLRRajveer Rawlin14211020222201
BPRAMUMBhushan Pradhan70210220222201
SSBLRShubha S25209920222201
SPAIHYDSridhar Paidikondala55208920222201
SMANBLRSuyash Manchali33207320222201
ABASKOLArindam Basu91206320222201
EGHODELEla Ghose28206320211107
RMAHBLRRadhika Mahalingaiah22205320211107
SGUPDELShreyas Gupta60204720222201
KGANMUMKala Ganesh79200920222201
EARODELEkansh Arora33200620222201
SAHMHYDShaikh Ahmed34200520222201
NPRAMUMNakul Prabhu10200220211107
PRAGMUMParvathy Raghunathan11197920210815
RTANOSRohaina Tanveer77197020222201
ABHAGUJAmogh Bhamerkar43193420222201
STHAGUJSneha Thadhani9191420211107
PRAOMUMPramit Rao82188020222201
SSOMBLRSujana Somasekar9184520211107
SNITDELSiddharth Nithyanand29183820211107
PPERMUMPatrick Pereira29181720211107
JBUDCHNJyoti Budhia21180920211107
VSBLRVignesh S60179820222201
NRUPMUMNikheel Ruparel20178320210501
RANTGOARajiv Antao14175120222201
VPATGUJVimisha Patel68172420222201
CPERMUMCollin Pereira25171720222201
SREBGOASavio Rebello19165320222201
SNUKHYDSwagat Nukala15164320222201
AJAIDELAayush Jain9162820211107
RCHAMUMRitu Chadha34162620222201
MKALPUNMeena Kalyan29159020211107
JNAGBLRJayashree Nagaraj10158020211107
LPEAKERLloyd Pearse85157020222201
RSINKOLRajnikant Singh15153220222201
JTHOKERJackson Thomas35152920210815
YDIGMUMYuvraj Dighe58146020222201
SSAHDELShalini Sahdev45143220211107
DMALMUMDevansh Malpani24143020211107
GBHABLRGaurav Bhargava55134320222201
AGOYDELAhana Goyal24133020222201
DBANBLRDaiwik Bansal15128420222201
HSHABLRHema Shah25124220211107
TEASCHNTriambak Eashwar54122220222201
AHIRONLAkshay Hiremath15120120222201
SMANMUMSamarth Manchali15117420222201
VSHAMUMVivaan Shah9103320211107
MBARDELMadhulekha Barkakati4287320222201
VSINMUMVihaan Singhvi3459120210912
BTODDELBhavya Todi4952220222201
MDALMUMMariam Dalal1450020210327
ATHAMUMArhav Thakkar1450020222201

Note that these are provisional ratings and may not be indicative of true performance, ratings will stabilise only after several tournaments.